449CL Bus route
449CL Bus route details
Route name: | 449CL |
Type: | Bus |
Total Stops: | 28 |
Starts at: | Old Delhi Railway Station |
Ends at: | Supreme Court / Pragati Maidan Metro Station |
Timings: | N/A |
Appx. distance: | N/A |
449CL Bus stops from Old Delhi Railway Station
- Old Delhi Railway Station
Kouria Bridge
Pragati Maidan Gate 5
ITPO Gate No. 3
National Stadium
Sunder Nagar
Delhi Public School
Amir Khusro Park / Oberoi Hotel
CGO Complex
Pant Nagar
Defence Colony (Lajpat Nagar Mtr Stn)
Red Fort
MCKR Hospital
Central School
Central School (KV)
Lady Shri Ram College
Kailash Colony
Sant Nagar
Nehru Place
Nehru Place Apartments
South Park Appartments CR Park
DB College
Jama Masjid
C R Park Market II
Darya Ganj
Delhi Gate
ITO
Supreme Court / Pragati Maidan Metro Station
Route map of 449CL Bus from Old Delhi Railway Station
Routes in Delhi
460CL460CL
460 STL_DN
460 STL
460 STL
460 STL
473CLDN