449CL Bus route
449CL Bus route details
Route name: | 449CL |
Type: | Bus |
Total Stops: | 33 |
Starts at: | C R Park Market 2 |
Ends at: | Central School (KV) |
Timings: | N/A |
Appx. distance: | N/A |
449CL Bus stops from C R Park Market 2
- C R Park Market 2
L Block Gurudwara Kalkaji
Central School
MCKR Hospital
Defence Colony
Pant Nagar
CGO Complex
Amir Khusro Park / Oberoi Hotel
Delhi Public School
Sunder Nagar
Zoo
National Stadium
Desh Bandhu College
ITPO Gate No. 3
Pragati Maidan Gate No. 5
Supreme Court
Pragati Maidan Metro Station
ITO (Agarwal Chowk)
Express Building
Delhi Gate
Darya Ganj
Subhash Park
Jama Masjid
Kalkaji B-Block
Red Fort
Kouria Bridge
Old Delhi Railway Station
Nehru Place Crossing/Paras Cinema
Nehru Place
Sant Nagar
Kailash Colony
Lady Shri Ram College
Central School (KV)
Route map of 449CL Bus from C R Park Market 2
Routes in Delhi
449CL460CL
460CL
460 STL_DN
460 STL
460 STL
460 STL